Shipping to Sweden

Demurrage and Detention

Demurrage:

  • Utilization of equipment inside the terminal + storage
  • Import: Starts to count the same day as the container is discharged, or the next day if container is discharged after 16.00 hrs. It ends to count when the container is gated out (full)
  • Export: Starts to count the same day as the container is gated in (full), and end the same day as container is loaded on the vessel

Detention:

  • Utilization of equipment outside the terminal.
  • Import: Starts to count the same day as the container is gated out (full), and ends the same day as container is gated in (empty).
  • Export: Starts to count the same day as container is gated out (empty), and ends the same day as container is gated in (full).

The following tariffs are valid from 15th of April 2018. Days are calendar days, cost is per day.

IMPORT

Demurrage 20' DRY 40' DRY 45'DRY 20' REEF/
SPEC
40' REEF/
SPEC
20' IMO 40' IMO
GOTHENBURG Days SEK SEK Days SEK SEK Days SEK SEK
1-5 0 0 0 1-3 0 0 1-4 255 255
6-10 300 450 450 4-7 800 1200 5-11 500 700
11-21 750 1350 1350 8-12 1450 1750 12-21 950 1600
22+ 900 1550 1550 12+ 1650 1950 22+ 1150 1800
REST OF SWEDEN Days SEK SEK Days SEK SEK
1-5 0 0 0 1-3 0 0
6-14 300 450 450 4-7 750 1125
15-21 750 1350 1350 8-12 1200 1800
22+ 900 1550 1550 13+ 1400 2000

 

Detention 20' DRY 40' DRY 45' DRY 20' REEF/
SPEC
40' REEF/
SPEC
GOTHENBURG Days SEK SEK SEK Days SEK SEK
1-5 0 0 0 1-3 0 0
6-10 300 450 450 4-14 800 1200
11-17 750 1000 1000 15-21 1200 1800
18+ 950 1200 1200 22+ 1400 2000
REST OF SWEDEN Days SEK SEK SEK Days SEK SEK
1-5 0 0 0 1-3 0 0
6-10 300 450 450 4-10 800 1200
11-17 750 1000 1000 11-17 1200 1800
18+ 950 1200 1200 18+ 1400 2000

Procedures

Routing 

Malmoe (SEMMA) - Port of Malmoe is known as Helsingborg (SEAGH). Please use Helsingborg for CY bookings to Malmoe. There are SD products for both Malmoe and Helsingborg. 

"Stockholm (SESTO) - Port of Stockholm is known as Soedertaelje (SESOE). Please use Soedertaelje for container yard (CY) bookings to Stockholm. There are store door (SD) products for both Stockholm and Soedertaelje."

 

B/L clausing, documentation: 

No specific restrictions apply.

Others: 

Arrival Notice 

Arrival Notice is only uploaded on this website and it is every customer’s responsibility to know when the cargo is expected to arrive.  As a registered user on our website customer will e.g. be able to add an reminder, an alert, which will in turn send an e-mail every time customer have cargo arriving. Please apply for a certificate by clicking "Register" in the top right corner." 

As per global procedures within Maersk Line, Maersk Line Sverige AB does not accept private individuals as consignees on shipments. Private individuals are kindly asked to contact a forwarder for handling of their goods.

United States embargo on sale, transfer and/or transport of military equipment.

United States sanctions prohibiting exportation to, or importation from, the Republic of Yugoslavia have been modified as follows:

A general license allowing trade sanctions destined for end use in the Republic of Montenegro has been issued.

Exportation, re-exportation and other incidental transactions involving the United States or Yugoslavia are generally authorized so long as certain terms and conditions are met through licensing by the Bureau of Export Administration and so long as certain financial requirements are followed.

Restrictions

Commodity: 

Sweden does not allow cigarettes on rail combined (RCO) products cigarette shipments to inland destinations in Sweden must have haulage as truck only.

Weight / Measurement: 

For general information on weight / measurement restrictions please contact your local Maersk Line office.

Mode Limits
By Rail: Max container weight (cargo plus container) 30 ton
By Truck: Max container weight (cargo plus container) 30 ton

Special Cargoes:

Out of Gauge, Break Bulk and Dangerous cargo subject to standard Maersk Line approval procedures.

IG Number

Please find the IG number for vessels arriving to Port of Gothenburg. The IG Number will be published as soon as received from the port (normally 4-5 days prior arrival of vessel)

For vessels arriving in Port of Helsingborg (Västhamnen) during 2017, Master Name BHO-17 is used for all vessels.

For vessels arriving in Port of Halmstad during 2017, Master Name BJD-7 is used for all vessels. 

Please note that it is your responsibility to make the container customs cleared in port system at time of gate-out of container from the port

2018

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 39 25-Sep-18 431/E1 MSC VIVIANA F6N / 832W DGZ-8-0474 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 26-Sep-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 1845 DGZ-8-0475 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 26-Sep-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1859 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 27-Sep-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1859 DGZ-8-0476 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 24-Sep-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C / 1803 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 39 25-Sep-18 L40/L8 DS BLUE OCEAN M4C / 1803 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 39 26-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1839 NORRKOEPING
Week 39 24-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1839 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 38 18-Sep-18 431/E1 MAERSK HAMBURG Y68 / 838E DGZ-8-0464 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 19-Sep-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 1843 DGZ-8-0465 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 19-Sep-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1857 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 20-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1839 DGZ-8-0466 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 17-Sep-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X / 1867 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 38 18-Sep-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X / 1867 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 38 17-Sep-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1837 BNG 18-0156 NORRKOEPING
Week 38 19-Sep-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1837 SQJ8-129 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 37  12-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D  W56 / 1837 BNG18-0152  NORRKOEPING
Week 37 11-Sep-18 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33 / 831W DGZ-8-0451 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 12-Sep-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46 / 1841 DGZ-8-0452 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 12-Sep-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D / 1855 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 13-Sep-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1837 DGZ-8-0453 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 14-Sep-18 Z26/I1 KATHARINA SCHEPERS H6T / 1821 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 37 12-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1837 NORRKOEPING
Week 37 10-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 / 1837 SQJ - 8-126 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 36  05-Sep-18 L35/L8  ANNABA  A7Y / 1835 BNG18-0148  NORRKOEPING 
Week 36  03-Sep-18  L35/L8  ANNABA A7Y / 1835  SQJ 8-123 GAEVLE 
Week 36 04-Sep-18 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM /830W DGZ-8-0442 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 05-Sep-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46 /1839 DGZ-8-0443 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 05-Sep-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRA K5D /1853   GOTHENBURG
Week 36 06-Sep-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56 /1837 DGZ-8-0444 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 03-Sep-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X /1863 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 36 04-Sep-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X /1863 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 36 05-Sep-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1835   NORRKOEPING
Week 36 03-Sep-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y / 1835   GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 35  29-Aug-18 L35/L8  ADELINA D W56/1835  BNG180144 NORRKOEPING 
Week 35 28-Aug-18 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/829W DGZ-8-0430 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 29-Aug-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1837 DGZ-8-0431 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 29-Aug-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1851 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 30-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1835 DGZ-8-0432 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 27-Aug-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X/1861 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 35 28-Aug-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X/1861 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 35 29-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1835 NORRKOEPING
Week 35 27-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1835 SQJ 8-120 GAEVLE 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 34 20-Aug-18 L49/L8 HOOGE L1Y/1808 DGZ-8-0418 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 21-Aug-18 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/828W DGZ-8-0419 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 22-Aug-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1835 DGZ-8-0420 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 22-Aug-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1849 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 23-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1835 DGZ-8-0421 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 20-Aug-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X/1859 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 34 21-Aug-18 L40/L8 PERSEUS J C8X/1859 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 34 22-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1833 BNG18-0140 NORRKOEPING
Week 34 20-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1833 SQJ 8-114 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 33 14-Aug-18 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y/827W DGZ 8 0409 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 15-Aug-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1833 DGZ 8 0410 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 16-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1833 DGZ 8 0411 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 13-Aug-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1840 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 33 14-Aug-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1840 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 33 15-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1833 BNG18-0136 NORRKOEPING
Week 33 13-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1833 SQJ 8-111 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 32 07-Aug-18 431/E1 MANCHESTER MAERSK Y30/826W DGZ-8-0395 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 08-Aug-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1831 DGZ-8-0396 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 09-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1833 DGZ-8-0397 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 06-Aug-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1838 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 32 07-Aug-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1838 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 32 06-Aug-18 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 0AF/1824 BNG180131 NORRKOEPING
Week 32 08-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1831 BNG180132 NORRKOEPING
Week 32 06-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1831 SQJ 8-107 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 31 01-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1831 BNG 180128 NORRKOEPING
Week 31 29-Jul-18 L33/L8 JSP LEVAN K4V/1831 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 31-Jul-18 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27/825W DGZ-8-0385 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 01-Aug-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1829 DGZ-8-0386 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 02-Aug-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1831 DGZ-8-0387 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 30-Jul-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1836 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 31 31-Jul-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1836 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 31 01-Aug-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1831 NORRKOEPING
Week 31 30-Jul-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1831 SQJ 8-104 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 30 21-Jul-18 L37/L8 HOOGE L1Y/1805 DGZ-8-0371 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 24-Jul-18 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/824W DGZ-8-0372 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 25-Jul-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1827 DGZ-8-0373 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 26-Jul-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1831 DGZ-8-0374 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 23-Jul-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1834 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 30 24-Jul-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1834 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 30 25-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1829   NORRKOEPING
Week 30 23-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1829 SQJ 8-100 GAEVLE 

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 29 17-Jul-18 431/E1 MARY MAERSK 1IM/823W DGZ-8-0358 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 18-Jul-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1825 DGZ-8-0359 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 18-Jul-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1846 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 19-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1829 DGZ-8-0360 GOTHENBURG
Week 29 16-Jul-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1832 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 29 17-Jul-18 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1832 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 29 18-Jul-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1829 BNG-18-0118 NORRKOEPING
Week 29 16-Jul-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1829 SQJ 8-097 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 28 43291 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/822W DGZ-8-0346 GOTHENBURG
Week 28 43292 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1823 DGZ-8-0347 GOTHENBURG
Week 28 43293 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1829 DGZ-8-0348 GOTHENBURG
Week 28 43290 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1830 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 28 43291 L40/L8 SUDEROOG 48I/1830 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 28 11-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1827 BNG-18-0114 NORRKOEPING
Week 27 09-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1827 SQJ 8-094 GAEVLE
Week
ETA
Service
Vessel Name
Vessel Voyage
Master Name
Port
Week 28 11-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1827 BNG-18-0114 NORRKOEPING
Week 27 09-Jul-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1827 SQJ 8-094 GAEVLE
Week 27
02-Jul-18
L46/L8
AVA D
G9V/1851
DGZ-8-0336
GOTHENBURG
Week 27
03-Jul-18
431/E1
MAYVIEW MAERSK
1PM/821W
DGZ-8-0337
GOTHENBURG
Week 27
04-Jul-18
L32/L8
ADILIA I
J46/1821
DGZ-8-0338
GOTHENBURG
Week 27
05-Jul-18
L35/L8
ANNABA
A7Y/1827
DGZ-8-0339
GOTHENBURG
Week 27
02-Jul-18
L40/L8
VEGA OMIKRON
I31/1828
BHO-18
HELSINGBORG
Week 27
03-Jul-18
L40/L8
VEGA OMIKRON
I31/1828
BJD-18
HALMSTAD
Week 27
03-Jul-18
Z94/I1
UNIFEEDER UNI
UNI/1821
 
NORRKOEPING
Week 27
04-Jul-18
L35/L8
ADELINA D
W56/1827
 
NORRKOEPING
Week 27
02-Jul-18
L35/L8
ADELINA D
W56/1827
 
GAEVLE 
Week
ETA
Service
Vessel Name
Vessel Voyage
Master Name
Port
Week 26
25-Jun-18
L46/L8
AVA D
G9V/1849
DGZ-8-0325
GOTHENBURG
Week 26
26-Jun-18
431/E1
MSC VIVIANA
F6N/820W
DGZ-8-0326
GOTHENBURG
Week 26
27-Jun-18
L32/L8
ADILIA I
J46/1819
DGZ-8-0327
GOTHENBURG
Week 26
28-Jun-18
L35/L8
ADELINA D
W56/1827
DGZ-8-0328
GOTHENBURG
Week 26
25-Jun-18
L40/L8
VEGA OMIKRON
I31/1826
BHO-18
HELSINGBORG
Week 26
26-Jun-18
L40/L8
VEGA OMIKRON
I31/1826
BJD-18
HALMSTAD
Week 26
27-Jun-18
L35/L8
ANNABA
A7Y/1825
 BNG18-0104
NORRKOEPING
Week 26
26-Jun-18
Z93/I1
UNIFEEDERV 0XF
0XF/1813
 BNG18-0103
NORRKOEPING
Week 26
25-Jun-18
L35/L8
ANNABA
A7Y/1825
SQJ 8-087
GAEVLE 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 25 17-Jun-18 L33/L8 JSP LEVAN K4V/1819 DGZ-8-0308 GOTHENBURG
Week 25 18-Jun-18 L46/L8 AVA D G9V/1847 DGZ-8-0309 GOTHENBURG
Week 25 19-Jun-18 431/E1 MUMBAI MAERSK Y33/819W DGZ-8-0310 GOTHENBURG
Week 25 20-Jun-18 L32/L8 ADILIA I J46/1818 DGZ-8-0311 GOTHENBURG
Week 25 20-Jun-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1839 GOTHENBURG
Week 25 21-Jun-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1825 DGZ-8-0312 GOTHENBURG
Week 25 18-Jun-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1824 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 25 20-Jun-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1824 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 25 19-Jun-18 Z93/I1 UNIFEEDER 0AF 0AF/1819 BNG18-0099 NORRKOEPING
Week 25 20-Jun-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1825 BNG18-0100 NORRKOEPING
Week 25 18-Jun-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1825 SQJ 8-084 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 24 11-Jun-18 L46/L8 AVA D G9V/1845 DGZ-8-0294 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 12-Jun-18 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/818W DGZ-8-0295 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 13-Jun-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1837 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 14-Jun-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1825 DGZ-8-0296 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 11-Jun-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1822 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 24 16-Jun-18 L36/L8 IDUNA 45Y/1811 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 24 13-Jun-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1822 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 24 12-Jun-18 Z93/I1 UNIFEEDERV 0XF 0XF/1811 NORRKOEPING
Week 24 13-Jun-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1823 NORRKOEPING
Week 24 11-Jun-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1823 SQJ 8-080 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 23 04-Jun-18 L46/L8 AVA D G9V/1843 DGZ-8-0284 GOTHENBURG
Week 23 05-Jun-18 431/E1 MANILA MAERSK Y32/817W DGZ-8-0285 GOTHENBURG
Week 23 06-Jun-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1835 GOTHENBURG
Week 23 07-Jun-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1823 DGZ-8-0286 GOTHENBURG
Week 23 04-Jun-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1820 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 23 05-Jun-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1820 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 23 05-Jun-18 Z93/I1 UNIFEEDER 0AF/1817 BNG18-0089 NORRKOEPING
Week 23 06-Jun-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1823 BNG18-0091 NORRKOEPING
Week 23 04-Jun-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1823 SQJ 8-077 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 22  29-May-18  Z93/I1  UNIFEEDER 0XF  0XF/1809  BNG18-0085  NORRKOEPING 
Week 22  30-May-18  L35/L8  ANNABA  A7Y/1821  BNG18-0086  NORRKOEPING 
Week 22  28-May-18  L35/L8  ANNABA  A7Y/1821  SQJ 8-074  GAEVLE 
Week 22 28-May-18 L46/L8 AVA D G9V/1841 DGZ-8-0270 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 29-May-18 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/816W DGZ-8-0271 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 30-May-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1833 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 31-May-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1823 DGZ-8-0272 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 28-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1818 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 22 30-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1818 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 22 29-May-18 Z93/I1 UNIFEEDER 0XF 0XF/1809 NORRKOEPING
Week 22 30-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1821 NORRKOEPING
Week 22 28-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1821 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 21 21-May-18 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1827 DGZ-8-0260 GOTHENBURG
Week 21 22-May-18 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y/815W DGZ-8-0261 GOTHENBURG
Week 21 24-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1821 DGZ-8-0262 GOTHENBURG
Week 21 21-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1816 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 21 23-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1816 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 21  22-May-18  Z93 / I1  UNIFEEDER 0AF  0AF/1815  BNG18-0081  NORRKOEPING 
Week 21  23-May-18  L35 / L8  ADELINA D  W56/1821  BNG18-0082  NORRKOEPING 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 20 14-May-18 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1825 DGZ-8-0246 GOTHENBURG
Week 20 15-May-18 431/E1 METTE MAERSK 1ZM/814W DGZ-8-0247 GOTHENBURG
Week 20 16-May-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1829   GOTHENBURG
Week 20 17-May-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1821 DGZ-8-0248 GOTHENBURG
Week 20 14-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1814 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 20 16-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1814 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 20 15-May-18 Z93/I1 UNIFEEDER 0XF/1807 BNG 18 0077  NORRKOEPING
Week 20 16-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1819 BNG 18 0078  NORRKOEPING
Week 20 14-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1819 SQJ 8-062 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 19 07-May-18 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1823 DGZ-8-0233 GOTHENBURG
Week 19 08-May-18 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27/813W DGZ-8-0234 GOTHENBURG
Week 19 09-May-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1827   GOTHENBURG
Week 19 10-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1819 DGZ-8-0235 GOTHENBURG
Week 19 07-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1812 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 19 09-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1812 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 19 08-May-18 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 0AF/1813 BNG 18 0073  NORRKOEPING
Week 19 09-May-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1817   NORRKOEPING
Week 19 09-May-18 L36/L8 ADELINA D W56/1819 BNG 18 0075 NORRKOEPING
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 18 30-Apr-18 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1821 DGZ-8-0221 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 02-May-18 431/E1 MONACO MAERSK Y28/812W DGZ-8-0222 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 02-May-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1825   GOTHENBURG
Week 18 03-May-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1819 DGZ-8-0223 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 30-Apr-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1810 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 18 04-May-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1817 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 18 02-May-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1810 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 18 02-May-18 L36/L8 AS FATIMA 35I/1815 BNG 18-0071  NORRKOEPING
Week 18 30-Apr-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1817 SQJ 8-056  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 17 23-Apr-18 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1819 DGZ-8-0210 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 24-Apr-18 431/E1 MARY MAERSK 1IM/811W DGZ-8-0211 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 25-Apr-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1823   GOTHENBURG
Week 17 26-Apr-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1817 DGZ-8-0212 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 23-Apr-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1808 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 17 23-Apr-18 L20/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1833 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 17 25-Apr-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1808 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 17 25-Apr-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1815 BNG 18-0067  NORRKOEPING
Week 17 23-Apr-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1817 SQJ 8-047 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 16 16-Apr-18 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1817 DGZ-8-0193 GOTHENBURG
Week 16 17-Apr-18 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/810W DGZ-8-0194 GOTHENBURG
Week 16 18-Apr-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1821   GOTHENBURG
Week 16 19-Apr-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1817 DGZ-8-0195 GOTHENBURG
Week 16 16-Apr-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIK I31/1806 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 16 18-Apr-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIK I31/1806 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 16 18-Apr-18 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1813 BNG 18-0063  NORRKOEPING
Week 16 16-Apr-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1815 SQJ 8-044 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 15 09-Apr-18 L33/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1829 DGZ-8-0185 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 10-Apr-18 L46/L8 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/809W DGZ-8-0186 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 11-Apr-18 431/E1 MITO STRA K5D/1819   GOTHENBURG
Week 15 12-Apr-18 Z63/I1 ANNABA A7Y/1815 DGZ-8-0187 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 09-Apr-18 L35/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1804 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 15 11-Apr-18 L40/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1804 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 15 10-Apr-18 L40/L8 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1817 BNG 18-0058  NORRKOEPING
Week 15 11-Apr-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1813 BNG 18-0059  NORRKOEPING
Week 15 09-Apr-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1815 SQJ 8-042 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 14 01-Apr-18 L33/L8 MARIELYST I6B/1827 DGZ-8-0169 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 02-Apr-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1827 DGZ-8-0170 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 03-Apr-18 431/E1 MSC VIVIANA F6N/813E DGZ-8-0171 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 04-Apr-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1817   GOTHENBURG
Week 14 05-Apr-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1815 DGZ-8-0175  GOTHENBURG
Week 14 02-Apr-18 L40/L8 PICTOR J C1M/1813 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 14 04-Apr-18 L40/L8 PICTOR J C1M/1813 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 14 04-Apr-18 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1811 BNG 18-0056  NORRKOEPING
Week 14 02-Apr-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1813 SQJ 8-0038 GAEVLE
Week 14 01-Apr-18 L18/L8 BOMAR VANQUISH G12/1815   GOTHENBURG
Week 13 30-Mar-18 L99/L8 VEGA OMIKRON I31/1801 DGZ-8-0174  GOTHENBURG
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 13 26-Mar-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1825 DGZ-8-0155 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 27-Mar-18 431/E1 MSC INGY C3N/807W DGZ-8-0156 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 28-Mar-18 Z63/I1 MITO STRAIT K5D/1815 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 29-Mar-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1812 DGZ-8-0157 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 26-Mar-18 L40/L8 PICTOR J C1M/1811 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 13 28-Mar-18 L40/L8 PICTOR J C1M/1811 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 13 28-Mar-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1811 BNG 18-0052 NORRKOEPING
Week 13 26-Mar-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1813 SQJ 8-0034 GAEVLE 
Week 13  26-Mar-18  L99 /L8  JSP RIDER  H5Q/1825  DGZ-8-0167  GOTHENBURG 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 12 19/03/2018 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1823 DGZ-8-0144 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 20/03/2018 N99/FX MSC VIVIANA F6N/811A DGZ-8-0145 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 21/03/2018 X03/L8 MITO STRA K5D/1813 DGZ-8-0151 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 22/03/2018 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1813 DGZ-8-0146 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 19/03/2018 L40/L8 VEGA OMIK I31/1801 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 12 21/03/2018 L40/L8 VEGA OMIK I31/1801 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 12 21/03/2018 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1809 BNG 18-0049 NORRKOEPING
Week 12 19/03/2018 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1811 SQJ 8-0032 GAEVLE 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 11 12-Mar-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1821 DGZ-8-0129 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 13-Mar-18 N99/FX HAWK HUNTER K4D/1804 DGZ-8-0130 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 14-Mar-18 X03/L8 MITO STRAIT K5D/1811   GOTHENBURG
Week 11 15-Mar-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1811 DGZ-8-0131 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 12-Mar-18 L40/L8 PICTOR J C1M/1807 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 11 14-Mar-18 L40/L8 PICTOR J C1M/1807 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 11 14-Mar-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1809 BNG 18-0044  NORRKOEPING
Week 11 12-Mar-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1811 SQJ 8-029  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 10 04-Mar-18 L33/L8 MARIELYST I6B/1819 DGZ-8-0113 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 05-Mar-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1819 DGZ-8-0114 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 06-Mar-18 N99/FX HAWK HUNTER K4D/1802 DGZ-8-0115 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 07-Mar-18 X03/L8 MITO STRAIT K5D/1809   GOTHENBURG
Week 10 07-Mar-18 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/804W   GOTHENBURG
Week 10 08-Mar-18 N99/FX MSC BEATRICE 12O/809A DGZ-8-0118  GOTHENBURG
Week 10 08-Mar-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1811 DGZ-8-0116 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 04-Mar-18 L20/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1817 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 10 05-Mar-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1813 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 10 07-Mar-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1813 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 10 07-Mar-18 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1808 BNG18 0040  NORRKOEPING
Week 10 05-Mar-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1809 SQJ 8-026  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 09 26-Feb-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1817 DGZ-8-0100 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 27-Feb-18 N99/FX HAWK HUNTER K4D/1801 DGZ-8-0105  GOTHENBURG
Week 09 28-Feb-18 X03/L8 MITO STRAIT K5D/1807   GOTHENBURG
Week 09 01-Mar-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1809 DGZ-8-0101 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 02-Mar-18 N99/FX MSC BEATRICE 12O/808A DGZ-8-0102 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 26-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1811 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 28-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1811 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 09 01-Mar-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1808 BNG18-0036 NORRKOEPING
Week 09 26-Feb-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1809 SQJ 8-022  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 08 18-Feb-18 431/E1 MSC BEATRICE 12O/807A DGZ-8-0088 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 19-Feb-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1815 DGZ-8-0089 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 20-Feb-18 431/E1 METTE MAERSK 1ZM/802W DGZ-8-0090 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 21-Feb-18 X03/L8 MITO STRAIT K5D/1805   GOTHENBURG
Week 08 22-Feb-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1809 DGZ-8-0091 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 19-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1809 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 08 21-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1809 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 08 21-Feb-18 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1806 BNG18-0031  NORRKOEPING
Week 08 19-Feb-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1807 SQJ 8-020 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 07 12-Feb-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1813 DGZ-8-0074 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 13-Feb-18 431/E1 MILAN MAERSK Y27/806E DGZ-8-0075 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 14-Feb-18 X03/L8 MITO STRAIT K5D/1803   GOTHENBURG
Week 07 15-Feb-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1807 DGZ-8-0076 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 12-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1807 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 07 14-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1807 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 07 14-Feb-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1806 BNG 18-0027  NORRKOEPING
Week 07 12-Feb-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1807 SQJ 8-017  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 06  05-Feb-18 L35/L8  ANNABA  A7Y/1805  SQJ 8-014  GAEVLE 
Week 06 05-Feb-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1811 DGZ-8-0061 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 06-Feb-18 431/E1 MERETE MAERSK 1QM/752W DGZ-8-0062 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 08-Feb-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1807 DGZ-8-0063 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 05-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1805 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 06 07-Feb-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1805 BJD-18 HALMSTAD
Week 06  07-Feb-18  L36/L8 CALISTO  B41/1804  BNG 18-0023  NORRKOEPING 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 05 28-Jan-18 L33/L8 MARIELYST I6B/1809 DGZ-8-0048 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 29-Jan-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1809 DGZ-8-0049 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 30-Jan-18 431/E1 MARY MAERSK 1IM/751W DGZ-8-0050 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 01-Feb-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1805 DGZ-8-0051 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 02-Feb-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1804 DGZ-8-0052 GOTHENBURG
Week 05 29-Jan-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1803 BHO18 HELSINGBORG
Week 05 31-Jan-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1803 BJD 18 HALMSTAD
Week 05 31-Jan-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1804 BNG 18-0019 NORRKOEPING
Week 05 29-Jan-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1805 SQJ 8-010 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 04 22-Jan-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1807 DGZ-8-0033 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 23-Jan-18 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/750W DGZ-8-0034 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 25-Jan-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1805 DGZ-8-0035 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 22-Jan-18 L40/L8 STEEN K1K/1801 BHO18 HELSINGBORG
Week 04 24-Jan-18 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1807 BJD 18 HALMSTAD
Week 04 22-Jan-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1803 SQJ 8-008  GAEVLE
Week 04 24-Jan-18 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1802 BNG 18-0015  NORRKOEPING
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 03 15-Jan-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1805 DGZ-8-0022 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 16-Jan-18 431/E1 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/749W DGZ-8-0023 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 18-Jan-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1803 DGZ-8-0024 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 15-Jan-18 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1805 BHO18 HELSINGBORG
Week 03 16-Jan-18 L39/L8 WILHELM A2J/1803 BHO18 HELSINGBORG
Week 03 17-Jan-18 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1805 BJD 18 HALMSTAD
Week 03 17-Jan-18 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1802 BNG 18-0010  NORRKOEPING
Week 03 15-Jan-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1803 SQJ 8-004 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 02 08-Jan-18 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1803 DGZ-8-0007 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 09-Jan-18 431/E1 MSC MAYA 7OD/748W DGZ-8-0008 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 11-Jan-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1803 DGZ-8-0009 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 08-Jan-18 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1803 BHO-18 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 10-Jan-18 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1803 BJD-18  HALMSTAD
Week 02 10-Jan-18 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1790 BNG180006  NORRKOEPING
Week 02 08-Jan-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1801   GAEVLE
Week 02 11-Jan-18 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX/1801   GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 01 02-Jan-18 431/E1 MSC INGY C3N/747W DGZ-8-0002 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 04-Jan-18 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1801 DGZ-8-0003 GOTHENBURG
Week 01 01-Jan-18 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1801 BHO18-001  HELSINGBORG
Week 01 02-Jan-18 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1741 BHO-18  HELSINGBORG
Week 01 02-Jan-18 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 0V9 0V9/1793 BJD-18   HALMSTAD
Week 01 03-Jan-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1801 BNG180002  NORRKOEPING
Week 01 01-Jan-18 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1801 SQJ  7-260  GAEVLE

2017

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 52 26-Dec-17 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/746W DGZ-7-0590 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 28-Dec-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1801 DGZ-7-0591 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 29-Dec-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1801 DGZ-7-0592 GOTHENBURG
Week 52 25-Dec-17 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1723 BHO-17-753 HELSINGBORG
Week 52 26-Dec-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1799 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 52 27-Dec-17 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1788 BNG 17-0228  NORRKOEPING
Week 52 25-Dec-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1751 SQJ7-257 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 51 18-Dec-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1723 DGZ-7-0578 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 19-Dec-17 431/E1 MARIT MAERSK 2AM/745W DGZ-7-0579 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 21-Dec-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1751 DGZ-7-0580 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 22-Dec-17 L31/L8 PETKUM C04/1769 DGZ-7-0581 GOTHENBURG
Week 51 18-Dec-17 L40/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1723 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 51 19-Dec-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 0V9/1791 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 51 20-Dec-17 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1714 BNG 17-0224 NORRKOEPING
Week 50 18-Dec-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1751 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 50 11-Dec-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1721 DGZ-7-0562 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 12-Dec-17 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/744W DGZ-7-0563 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 14-Dec-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1751 DGZ-7-564 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 15-Dec-17 L19/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1720 DGZ-7-0565 GOTHENBURG
Week 50 11-Dec-17 L40/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1721 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 50 12-Dec-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1795 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 50 13-Dec-17 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1786 BNG 17-0220 NORRKOEPING
Week 50 11-Dec-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1749 SQJ 7-249 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 49 04-Dec-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1719 DGZ-7-0551 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 05-Dec-17 431/E1 MSC ERICA E3Y/743W DGZ-7-0552 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 07-Dec-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1749 DGZ-7-0553 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 08-Dec-17 L19/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1718 DGZ-7-0554 GOTHENBURG
Week 49 04-Dec-17 L40/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1719 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 49 04-Dec-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 0V9 0V9/1789 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 49 06-Dec-17 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1712 BNG 17-0216  NORRKOEPING
Week 49 04-Dec-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1749 SQJ 7-245  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 48 27-Nov-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1717 DGZ-7-0537 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 28-Nov-17 431/E1 METTE MAERSK 1ZM/742W DGZ-7-0538 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 30-Nov-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1749 DGZ-7-0539 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 01-Dec-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1718 DGZ-7-0540 GOTHENBURG
Week 48 27-Nov-17 L40/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1716 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 48 28-Nov-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1791 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 48 29-Nov-17 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1784 BNG 17-0212  NORRKOEPING
Week 48 27-Nov-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1747 SQJ 7-243  GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 47 20-Nov-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1715 DGZ-7-0525  GOTHENBURG
Week 47 21-Nov-17 431/E1 MSC OSCAR 8HG/741W DGZ-7-0526  GOTHENBURG
Week 47 23-Nov-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1747 DGZ-7-0527 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 24-Nov-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1716 DGZ-7-0528 GOTHENBURG
Week 47 24-Nov-17 Z09/I1 XCL FEEDER 3XX 3XX/1733   GOTHENBURG
Week 47 20-Nov-17 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1715 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 47 20-Nov-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 0V9 0V9/1787 BJD-17            HALMSTAD
Week 47 22-Nov-17 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1710 BNG 17-0206 NORRKOEPING
Week 47 20-Nov-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1747 SQJ 7-238  GAEVLE
 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 46  15-Nov-17  L36/L8  CALISTO  B41/1782  BNG 17-0204  NORRKOEPING
Week 46 13-Nov-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1713 DGZ-7-0515 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 14-Nov-17 431/E1 MERETE MAERSK 1QM/740W DGZ-7-0516 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 16-Nov-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1747 DGZ-7-0517 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 17-Nov-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1714 DGZ-7-0518 GOTHENBURG
Week 46 13-Nov-17 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1713 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 46 13-Nov-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1787 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 46 15-Nov-17 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1782   NORRKOEPING
Week 46 13-Nov-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1745 SQJ 7-233 GAEVLE
Week 46 16-Nov-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1739 GAEVLE
Week 46  13-Nov-17  WV2/I1  XCL FEEDER 11U  1WV/1771  BTK-17-145  SOEDERTELJE 
               
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 45 06-Nov-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1711 DGZ-7-0503 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 07-Nov-17 431/E1 MARY MAERSK 1IM/739W DGZ-7-0504 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 09-Nov-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1745 DGZ-7-0505 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 10-Nov-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1712 DGZ-7-0506 GOTHENBURG
Week 45 06-Nov-17 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1711 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 45 06-Nov-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 0V9 0V9/1785 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 45 08-Nov-17 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1708 BNG 17-0199 NORRKOEPING
Week 45 06-Nov-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1745 SQJ 7-230 GAEVLE
Week 45 06-Nov-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1771 BTK-17-144 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 44 30-Oct-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1709 DGZ-7-0489 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 31-Oct-17 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/738W DGZ-7-0490 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 02-Nov-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1745 DGZ-7-0491 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 03-Nov-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1710 DGZ-7-0492 GOTHENBURG
Week 44 30-Oct-17 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1709 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 44 31-Oct-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1783 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 44 01-Nov-17 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1780 BNG 17-0195 NORRKOEPING
Week 44 30-Oct-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1743 SQJ 7-229 GAEVLE
Week 44 30-Oct-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1769 BTK-17-143 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 43 23-Oct-17 L46/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1707 DGZ-7-0479 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 24-Oct-17 431/E1 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/737W DGZ-7-0480 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 26-Oct-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1743 DGZ-7-0481 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 27-Oct-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1708 DGZ-7-0482 GOTHENBURG
Week 43 23-Oct-17 L40/L8 JSP RIDER H5Q/1707 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 43 24-Oct-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1781 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 43 25-Oct-17 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1706 BNG170191  NORRKOEPING
Week 43 23-Oct-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1743 SQJ 7-222  GAEVLE
Week 43 23-Oct-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1767 BTK 17-142  SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 42 16-Oct-17 L46/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1779 DGZ-7-0466 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 17-Oct-17 431/E1 MSC MAYA 7OD/736W DGZ-7-0467 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 19-Oct-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1743 DGZ-7-0468 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 20-Oct-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1706 DGZ-7-0469 GOTHENBURG
Week 42 16-Oct-17 L40/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1705 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 42 17-Oct-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1779 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 42 18-Oct-17 L36/L8 CALISTO B41/1778 BNG 17-0187 NORRKOEPING
Week 42 16-Oct-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1741 SQJ-7-216 GAEVLE
Week 42 16-Oct-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER U11 1WV/1765 BTK – 17- 141 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 41 09-Oct-17 L46/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1777 DGZ-7-0455 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 10-Oct-17 431/E1 MSC INGY C3N/735W DGZ-7-0456 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 12-Oct-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1741 DGZ-7-0457 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 13-Oct-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1704 DGZ-7-0458 GOTHENBURG
Week 41 09-Oct-17 L40/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1703 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 41 11-Oct-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1777 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 41 11-Oct-17 L36/L8 AVA D G9V/1703 BNG-17-0183 NORRKOEPING
Week 41 09-Oct-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1741 SQJ 7-215  GAEVLE
Week 41 09-Oct-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER U11 1WV/1763   SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 40 03-Oct-17 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/734W DGZ-7-0443 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 05-Oct-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1741 DGZ-7-0444 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 06-Oct-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1702 DGZ-7-0445 GOTHENBURG
Week 40 02-Oct-17 L40/L8 JSP BORA H5H/1701 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 40 04-Oct-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1775 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 40 04-Oct-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1739 BNG 17-0179 NORRKOEPING
Week 40 02-Oct-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1739 SQJ 7-212 GAEVLE
Week 40 02-Oct-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER U11 1WV/1761 BTK-17-139 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 39 25-Sep-17 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1779 DGZ-17-0434 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 26-Sep-17 431/E1 MARIT MAERSK 2AM/733W DGZ-17-0435 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 28-Sep-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1739 DGZ-17-0436 GOTHENBURG
Week 39 29-Sep-17 L19/L8 CONMAR FJORD H5I/1701   GOTHENBURG
Week 39 25-Sep-17 L40/L8 AKACIA C4E/1755 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 39 26-Sep-17 45E/I1 UNIFEEDER 0D2 0D2/1759 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 39 29-Sep-17 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 0YF 0YF/1753 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 39 27-Sep-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1773 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 39 25-Sep-17 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 1GV 1GV/1735   NORRKOEPING
Week 39 27-Sep-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1739   NORRKOEPING
Week 39 25-Sep-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1739 SQJ 7-208 GAEVLE
Week 39  25-Sep-17  Z94/I1  UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1751  BNG-17-0174  NORRKOEPING 
Week 39 25-Sep-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER U11 1WV/1759 BTK-17-138  SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 38 18-Sep-17 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1777 DGZ-7-0424 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 19-Sep-17 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/732W DGZ-7-0425 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 21-Sep-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1739 DGZ-7-0426 GOTHENBURG
Week 38 18-Sep-17 L40/L8 AKACIA C4E/1753 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 38 18-Sep-17 L11/L8 MAERSK FLENSBURG 61I/1772 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 38 19-Sep-17 45E/I1 UNIFEEDER 0D2 0D2/1757 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 38 20-Sep-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1771 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 38 18-Sep-17 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1749 BNG 17-0170 NORRKOEPING
Week 38 20-Sep-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1737 BNG 17-0171 NORRKOEPING
Week 38 18-Sep-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1737 SQJ-7-200 GAEVLE
Week 38 18-Sep-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1757 BTK 17-137 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 37 11-Sep-17 L46 / L8 WILHELM A2J/1776 DGZ-7-0411 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 12-Sep-17 431 / E1 MSC ERICA E3Y/736W DGZ-7-0412 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 14-Sep-17 L35 / L8 ANNABA A7Y/1737 DGZ-7-0413 GOTHENBURG
Week 37 11-Sep-17 L40 / L8 AKACIA C4E/1752 HELSINGBORG
Week 37 13-Sep-17 45Q / I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1770 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 37 13-Sep-17 L35 / L8 ADELINA D W56/1738 BNG 17-0167 NORRKOEPING
Week 37 11-Sep-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1738 SQJ-7-197 GAEVLE
Week 37 11-Sep-17 WV2 / I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1756 BTK 17-136 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 36 04-Sep-17 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1773 DGZ-7-0401 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 05-Sep-17 431 / E1 METTE MAERSK 1ZM/730W DGZ-7-0402 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 07-Sep-17 L35 / L8 ADELINA D W56/1737 DGZ-7-0403 GOTHENBURG
Week 36 04-Sep-17 L40 / L8 AKACIA C4E/1749 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 36 06-Sep-17 45Q / I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1767 BJD-17 HALMSTAD
Week 36 04-Sep-17 Z94 / I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1747 BNG17-0159 NORRKOEPING
Week 36 06-Sep-17 L35 / L8 ANNABA A7Y/1735 BNG 17-0161 NORRKOEPING
Week 36 04-Sep-17 L35 / L8 ANNABA A7Y/1735 SQJ-7-194 GAEVLE
Week 36 04-Sep-17 WV2 / I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1753 BTK 17-135 SOEDERTELJE
Week 36  05-Sep-17  L99 / IL8  MAERSK FLENSBURG  61I/1736  BNG 17-162  NORRKOEPING 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 35 28-Aug-17 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1771 DGZ-7-0388 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 29-Aug-17 431/E1 MSC OSCAR 8HG/729W DGZ-7-0389 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 31-Aug-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1735 DGZ-7-0390 GOTHENBURG
Week 35 28-Aug-17 L40/L8 AKACIA C4E/1747 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 35 29-Aug-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1765 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 35 28-Aug-17 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 1GV 1GV/1731 BNG 17-0155 NORRKOEPING
Week 35 30-Aug-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1735 BNG 17-0156 NORRKOEPING
Week 35 28-Aug-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1735 GAEVLE
Week 35 28-Aug-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1751 BTK 17-134 SOEDERTELJE
               
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 34 21-Aug-17 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1769 DGZ-7-0379 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 22-Aug-17 431/E1 MERETE MAERSK 1QM/728W DGZ-7-0380 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 24-Aug-17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1735 DGZ-7-0381 GOTHENBURG
Week 34 21-Aug-17 L40/L8 AKACIA C4E/1745 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 34 23-Aug-17 L99/L8 NORDIC HAMBURG L54/1709 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 34 23-Aug-17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1763 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 34 23-Aug-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1733 BNG 17-0152 NORRKOEPING
Week 34 25-Aug-17 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1767 BNG 17-0154 NORRKOEPING
Week 34 21-Aug-17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1733 GAEVLE
Week 34 21-Aug-17 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1749 BTK 17-133 SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 33 14 August 2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1767 DGZ-7-0369 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 15 August 2017 431/E1 MARY MAERSK 1IM/727W DGZ-7-0370 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 17 August 2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1733 DGZ-7-0371 GOTHENBURG
Week 33 14 August 2017 L40/L8 AKACIA C4E/1743 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 33 16 August 2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1761 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 33 16 August 2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1733 BNG 17-0146 NORRKOEPING
Week 33 14 August 2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1733 GAEVLE
Week 33 14 August 2017 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1747 SOEDERTELJE
Week 33 17 August 2017 L99/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1737 MALMOE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 32 7/8 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1765 DGZ-7-0357 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 8/8 431/E1 MUNICH MAERSK Y25/726W DGZ-7-0358 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 10/8 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1733 DGZ-7-0359 GOTHENBURG
Week 32 7/8 L40/L8 AKACIA C4E/1741 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 32 9/8 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1759 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 32 9/8 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1731 TBA NORRKOEPING
Week 32 7/8 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1731 TBA GAEVLE
Week 32 7/8 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 11U 1WV/1745 TBA SOEDERTELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 31 31/7 L46 WILHELM A2J/1763 DGZ-7-0345 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 01/08 431 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/725W DGZ-7-0346 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 03/08 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1731 DGZ-7-0347 GOTHENBURG
Week 31 31/7 L40 ELBSAILOR G91/1705 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 31 02/08 45Q UNIFEEDER 6BX/1757 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 31 02/08 L35 ADELINA D W56/1731 BNG170132 NORRKOEPING
Week 31 31/7 L35 ADELINA D W56/1731 7-171 GAEVLE
Week 31 29/7 L40 ELBSAILOR G91/1705 BFJ1700450 MALMOE
Week 31 31/7 WV2 XCL FEEDER 1WV/1743 BTK17130 SOEDERTAELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 30 24/7 L46 WILHELM A2J/1761 DGZ-7-0335 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 25/7 431 MSC MAYA 7OD/724W DGZ-7-0340 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 27/7 L35 ADELINA D W56/1731 DGZ-7-0336 GOTHENBURG
Week 30 24/7 L40 ELBSAILOR G91/1704 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 30 26/7 45Q UNIFEEDER 6BX/1755 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 30 26/7 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1729 NORRKOEPING
Week 30 24/7 L35 ANNABA A7Y/1729 7-165 GAEVLE
Week 30 22/7 L99 ELBSAILOR G91/1702 BFJ170048 MALMOE
Week 30 24/7 WV2 XCL FEEDER 1WV/1741 BTK17129 SOEDERTAELJE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 27 7/3/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1755 DGZ-7-0306 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 7/4/2017 431/E1 MARIT MAERSK 2AM/721W DGZ-7-0306 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 7/4/2017 L99/L8 VIKING EAGLE G3Z/1708 DGZ-7-0306 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 7/6/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1727 DGZ-7-0306 GOTHENBURG
Week 27 7/3/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1753 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 27 7/1/2017 Z09/I1 ICE RUNNER 11U/1747 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 27 7/5/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1749 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 27 7/4/2017 L99/L8 AKACIA C4E/1735 NORRKOEPING
Week 27 7/5/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1727 NORRKOEPING
Week 27 7/3/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1727 GAEVLE
Week 27 7/5/2017 L99/L8 AKACIA C4E/1735 GAEVLE
Week 27 7/3/2017 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 1WV/1735 SOEDERTELJE
Week 27 7/2/2017 L99/L8 AKACIA C4E/1736 MALMOE
Week 27 7/8/2017 L99/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1725 MALMOE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 26  6/22/2017  L99/L8  BOMAR VICTORY  G13/1721  DGZ-7-0298  GOTHENBURG 
Week 26 6/26/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1753 DGZ-7-0294 GOTHENBURG
Week 26 6/27/2017 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/720W DGZ-7-0295 GOTHENBURG
Week 26 6/27/2017 L99/L8 VIKING EAGLE G3Z/1705 DGZ-7-0296 GOTHENBURG
Week 26 6/29/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1727 DGZ-7-0297
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 25 6/19/2017 L99/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1721 BFJ -17-0035 MALMOE
Week 25  6/19/2017  Z94/I1  UNIFEEDER 2PF  2PF/1737  BNG 17-0105  NORRKOEPING 
Week 25  6/21/2017  L35/L8  ADELINA D  W56/1725  BNG 17-0106  NORRKOEPING
Week 25  6/19/2017  L35/L8  ADELINA D  W56/1725  SQJ 7-149  GAEVLE 
Week 25  6/19/2017  WV2/I1  XCL FEEDER  1WV/1731    SOEDERTELJE 
Week 25  6/19/2017  L99/L8  BOMAR VICTORY  G13/1721  BFJ -17-0035  MALMOE 
Week 25  6/20/2017  L99/L8  VIKING EAGLE  G3Z/1703  DGZ-7-0293  GOTHENBURG 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 24 6/12/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1749 DGZ-7-0272 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 6/13/2017 431/E1 METTE MAERSK 1ZM/718W DGZ-7-0273 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 6/13/2017 L99/L8 BOMAR VALOUR G14/1725 DGZ-7-0274 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 6/15/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1725 DGZ-7-0275 GOTHENBURG
Week 24 6/12/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1747 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 24 6/14/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1743 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 24 6/12/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 1GV/1729 BNG 17-0101 NORRKOEPING
Week 24 6/14/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1723 BNG  17-0102 NORRKOEPING
Week 24 6/12/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1723 SQJ 7-143 GAEVLE
Week 24 6/12/2017 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 1WV/1729 SOEDERTELJE
Week 24 6/15/2017 L99/L8 VIKING EAGLE G3Z/1703 MALMOE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 23 6/5/2017 L99/L8 BOMAR VALOUR G14/1723 DGZ-7-0265 GOTHENBURG
Week 23 6/8/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1723 DGZ-7-0266 GOTHENBURG
Week 23 6/5/2017 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 1WV/1727   SOEDERTELJE
Week 23 6/5/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1745 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 23 6/7/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 0V9 0V9/1709 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 23 6/5/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1733 BNG 17-0097  NORRKOEPING
Week 23 6/7/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1723 BNG  17-0098  NORRKOEPING
Week 23 6/5/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1723 BNG  17-0098  GAEVLE
Week 23 6/8/2017 45Q/I1 XPRESS FEEDER 1HV/1723   GAEVLE
Week 23  6/4/2017  L46/L8  WILHELM  A2J/1747  BFJ – 17-0030  MALMOE 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 22 5/29/2017 L99/L8 BOMAR VALOUR G14/1721 DGZ-7-256 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 5/29/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1745 DGZ-7-257 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 6/1/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1723 DGZ-7-258 GOTHENBURG
Week 22 5/29/2017 WV2/I1 XCL FEEDER 1WV/1725 BTK 17-122  SOEDERTELJE
Week 22 5/31/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1743 BHO-17-280 HELSINGBORG
Week 22 5/31/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1739 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 22 5/29/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1731 BNG 17-0093  NORRKOEPING
Week 22 5/31/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1721 BNG 17-0094  NORRKOEPING
Week 22 5/29/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1721 SQJ 7-131 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 21 5/22/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1743 DGZ-7-0247 GOTHENBURG
Week 21 5/25/2017 431/E1 ANNABA A7Y/1721 DGZ-7-0248 GOTHENBURG
Week 21 5/22/2017 L35/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1739 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 21 5/27/2017 L28/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1741 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 21 5/24/2017 L40/L8 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1737 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 21 5/22/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1729 BNG170089 NORRKOEPING
Week 21 5/24/2017 Z94/I1 ADELINA D W56/1721 BNG170090  NORRKOEPING
Week 21 5/26/2017 L35/L8 GREETJE 4V7/1741 BNG170091  NORRKOEPING
Week 21 5/22/2017 49A/I1 ADELINA D W56/1721 SQJ 7-129 GAEVLE
Week 21  5/23/2017  L99/L8  BOMAR VALOUR  G14/1719  DGZ-7-0250  GOTHENBURG 
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 20 5/15/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1741 DGZ-7-0235 GOTHENBURG
Week 20 5/16/2017 431/E1 MARIE MAERSK 1JM/714W DGZ-7-0236 GOTHENBURG
Week 20 5/18/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1721 DGZ-7-0237 GOTHENBURG
Week 20 5/16/2017 L28/L8 NORDEROOG 49I/1740 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 20 5/16/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1739 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 20 5/17/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1735 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 20 5/16/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 1GV 1GV/1725 BNG 17-0084  NORRKOEPING


Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 19 5/8/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1739 DGZ-7-0225 GOTHENBURG
Week 19 5/9/2017 431/E1 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/713W DGZ-7-0226 GOTHENBURG
Week 19 5/11/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1719 DGZ-7-0227 GOTHENBURG
Week 19 5/8/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1737 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 19 5/12/2017 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX 4GX/1723 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 19 5/9/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1733 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 19 5/8/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1725 BNG 17-0080
NORRKOEPING
Week 19 5/10/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1719 BNG 17-0081
NORRKOEPING
Week 19 5/12/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1737 BNG 17-0082
NORRKOEPING
Week 19 5/8/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1719 SQJ 7-108
GAEVLE
Week 20 5/17/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1719 BNG 17-0085  NORRKOEPING
Week 20 5/19/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1739 BNG 17-0086  NORRKOEPING
Week 20 5/15/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1719   GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 18 4504/2017 L99/L8 DELPHIS BOTHNIA F1X/1711 DGZ-7-0224 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 5/1/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1737 DGZ-7-0212 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 5/2/2017 431/E1 MSC MAYA 7OD/712W DGZ-7-0213 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 5/4/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1719 DGZ-7-0214 GOTHENBURG
Week 18 5/2/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1735 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 18 5/2/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1725 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 18 5/2/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1723 NORRKOEPING
Week 18 5/3/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1717 NORRKOEPING
Week 18 5/5/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1735 NORRKOEPING
Week 18 5/1/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1717 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 17 4/24/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1735 DGZ-7-0200 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 4/25/2017 431/E1 MSC INGY C3N/711W DGZ-7-0201 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 4/26/2017 L99/L8 86W DUMMY A4Q/1702 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 4/26/2017 L99/L8 DELPHIS BOTHNIA F1X/1708 DGZ-7-0202 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 4/27/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1717 DGZ-7-0203 GOTHENBURG
Week 17 4/24/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1733 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 17 4/29/2017 L17/L8 HELLE RITSCHER 69I/1722 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 17 4/25/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1729 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 17 4/24/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1721 BNG 17-0072 NORRKOEPING
Week 17 4/26/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1717 BNG 17-0073 NORRKOEPING
Week 17 4/28/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1733 BNG 17-0074 NORRKOEPING
Week 17 4/24/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1717 SQJ 7-096 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 15 4/10/2017 L46/L8 WILHELM A2J/1731 DGZ-7-0178 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 4/11/2017 431/E1 MARIT MAERSK 2AM/709W DGZ-7-0179 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 4/13/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1715 DGZ-7-0180 GOTHENBURG
Week 15 4/10/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1729 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 15 4/12/2017 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX 4GX/1719 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 15 4/10/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1723 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 15 4/11/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1717 NORRKOEPING
Week 15 4/14/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1729 NORRKOEPING
Week 15 4/10/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1715 SQJ 7-083 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 14 42828 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1729 DGZ-7-0166 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 42829 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/708W DGZ-7-0167 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 42831 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1715 DGZ-6-0168 GOTHENBURG
Week 14 42832 Z09/I1 ICE RUNNER 11U/1727   GOTHENBURG
Week 14 42828 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1727 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 14 42829 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1723 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 14 42829 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 2PF 2PF/1715 BNG 17-0060 NORRKOEPING
Week 14 42830 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1713 BNG 17-0061 NORRKOEPING
Week 14 42832 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1727 BNG 17-0062 NORRKOEPING
Week 14 42828 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1713 SQJ 7-081 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 13 3/27/2017 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1727 DGZ-7-0153 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 3/28/2017 400/E1 GUSTAV MAERSK 586/1702 DGZ-7-0154 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 3/30/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1713 DGZ-7-0155 GOTHENBURG
Week 13 3/27/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1725 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 13 3/28/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1721 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 13 3/28/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 50F/1715 BNG 17-0056 NORRKOEPING
Week 13 3/29/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1713 BNG 17-0057 NORRKOEPING
Week 13 3/31/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1725
NORRKOEPING
Week 13 3/27/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1713 SQJ 7-071 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 12 3/20/2017 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1725 DGZ-7-0141 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 3/21/2017 431/E1 METTE MAERSK 1ZM/706W DGZ-7-0142 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 3/23/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1713 DGZ-7-0143 GOTHENBURG
Week 12 3/20/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1723 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 12 3/21/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1719 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 12 3/20/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 50F 50F/1713 BNG 17-0052 NORRKOEPING
Week 12 3/22/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1711 BNG 17-0053 NORRKOEPING
Week 12 3/24/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1723 BNG 17-0054
NORRKOEPING
Week 12 3/20/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1711 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 11 3/13/2017 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1723 DGZ-7-0128 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 3/14/2017 431/E1 MSC OSCAR 8HG/704W DGZ-7-0129 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 3/16/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1711 DGZ-7-0130 GOTHENBURG
Week 11 3/13/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1721 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 11 3/15/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1717 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 11 3/14/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 50F 50F/1711 BNG 17-0048 NORRKOEPING
Week 11 3/15/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1711 BNG 17-0049 NORRKOEPING
Week 11 3/15/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D SQJ 7-058 BNG 17-0049 GAEVLE
Week 11 3/17/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1721 BNG 17-0050 NORRKOEPING
Week 11 3/15/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1717 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 10 3/6/2017 L46/L8 JONNI RITSCHER B6J/1714 DGZ-7-0121 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 3/6/2017 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1721 DGZ-7-0115 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 3/7/2017 431/E1 MERETE MAERSK 1QM/709E DGZ-7-0116 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 3/9/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1711 DGZ-7-0117 GOTHENBURG
Week 10 3/6/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1719 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 10 3/8/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1715 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 10 3/7/2017 Z94/I1 UNIFEEDER 50f 50F/1709 BNG 17-0044 NORRKOEPING
Week 10 3/8/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1709 BNG 17-0045 NORRKOEPING
Week 10 3/10/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1719 BNG 17-0046
NORRKOEPING
Week 10 3/6/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1709 SQJ 7-054 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 09 2/27/2017 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1719 DGZ-7-0104 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 2/28/2017 400/E1 POHORJE A7E/1706 DGZ-7-0105 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 3/2/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1709 DGZ-7-0106 GOTHENBURG
Week 09 2/27/2017 L40/L8 BF ESPERANZA F1H/1717 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 09 3/1/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX/1713 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 09 2/27/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1709 SQJ 7-039 GAEVLE
Week 09 2/28/2017 L34/L8 WES AMELIE A48/1711 SQJ 7-038 GAEVLE
Week 09 3/1/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1709 BNG 17-0041 NORRKOEPING
Week 09 3/3/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1717 NORRKOEPING

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 08 2/23/2017 L39 /L8 AURORA A2G/1715 BVD 17-13 VARBERG
Week 08 2/20/2017 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1717 DGZ-7-0094 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 2/21/2017 431/E1 MARIE MAERSK 1JM/702W DGZ-7-0095 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 2/23/2017 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1709 DGZ-7-0096 GOTHENBURG
Week 08 2/20/2017 L40/L8 NEUENFELDE G76/1715 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 08 2/21/2017 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1711 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 08 2/22/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1707 BNG 17-0037
NORRKOEPING
Week 08 2/24/2017 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1715 BNG 17-0038
NORRKOEPING
Week 08 2/20/2017 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1707 SQJ 7-036 GAEVLE

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 07 02/13/17 400/E1 POHORJE A7E/1704 DGZ-7-0080 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 02/13/17 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1709 DGZ-7-0081 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 02/14/17 431/E1 MAYVIEW MAERSK 1PM/701W DGZ-7-0082 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 02/16/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1711 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 02/16/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1707 DGZ-7-0083 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 02/13/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1711 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 07 02/13/17 L46/L8 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1715 DGZ-7-0081 GOTHENBURG
Week 07 02/14/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1711 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 07 02/15/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1707 BNG 17-0032 NORRKOEPING
Week 07 02/17/17 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1713 BNG 17-0034
NORRKOEPING
Week 07 02/13/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1707 SQJ 7-032 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 06 02/06/17 L46/L8 HELLE RITSCHER 69I/1707 DGZ-7-0066 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 02/08/17 431/E1 MSC MAYA 7OD/652W DGZ-7-0067 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 02/09/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1709 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 02/09/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1707 DGZ-7-0068 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 02/09/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1713 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 02/06/17 SLD/L3 PERSEUS J C8X/1703 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 06 02/07/17 400/E1 POHORJE A7E/1703 DGZ-7-0070 GOTHENBURG
Week 06 02/07/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1713 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 06 02/07/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1709 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 06 02/08/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1705 BNG 17-0028 NORRKOEPING
Week 06 02/10/17 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1711 BNG 17-0029 NORRKOEPING
Week 06 02/06/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1705 SQJ 7-017 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week05 01/31/17 431/E1 MSC INGY C3N/651W DGZ-7-0053 GOTHENBURG
Week05 02/02/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1705 DGZ-7-0054 GOTHENBURG
Week05 02/02/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1711 GOTHENBURG
Week05 01/30/17 SLD/L3 NORDIC HAMBURG L54/1705 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week05 01/31/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1711 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week05 02/01/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1707 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week05 02/01/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1708 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week05 02/01/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1705 BNG 17-0024 NORRKOEPING
Week05 02/03/17 49A/I1 GREETJE 4V7/1709 BNG 17-0025 NORRKOEPING
Week05 01/30/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1705 SQJ 7-012 GAEVLE
Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 04 01/23/17 597/FX CLEMENS SCHULTE G06/170A DGZ-7-0042 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 01/23/17 L46/L8 BOMAR VICTORY G13/1705 DGZ-7-0043 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 01/24/17 431/E1 MARCHEN MAERSK 1YM/650W DGZ-7-0044 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 01/26/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1705 DGZ-7-0045 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 01/26/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1709 GOTHENBURG
Week 04 01/23/17 SLD/L3 NORDIC LUEBECK I55/1701 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 04 01/24/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1709 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 04 01/25/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1705 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 04 01/25/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1706 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 04 01/26/17 L39/L8 AURORA A2G/1707 BNG17-0020 NORRKOEPING
Week 04 01/28/17 L36/L8 PHOENIX II C4R/1708 BNG17-0022 NORRKOEPING
Week 04 01/23/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1703 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 03 01/16/17 L46/L8 HELLE RITSCHER 69I/1703 DGZ-7-0029 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 01/17/17 431/E1 MARIT MAERSK 2AM/649W DGZ-7-0030 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 01/19/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1703 DGZ-7-0031 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 01/19/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1707 GOTHENBURG
Week 03 01/16/17 SLD/L3 HEINRICH SCHEPERS B6X/1701 BHO-17
HELSINGBORG
Week 03 01/17/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1707 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 03 01/20/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6XX 6XX/1703 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 03 01/19/17 L39/L8 AURORA A2G/1705 NORRKOEPING
Week 03 01/21/17 L36/L8 PHOENIX II C4R/1706 BNG 17-0016 NORRKOEPING
Week 03 01/21/17 L36/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1703 BNG 17-0017 NORRKOEPING
Week 03 01/16/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1703 SQJ 7-004 GAEVLE

 

Week ETA Service Vessel Name Vessel Voyage Master Name Port
Week 02 01/09/17 L46/L8 JONNI RITSCHER B6J/1701 DGZ-7-0015 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 01/10/17 431/E1 MSC OLIVER T68/648W DGZ-7-0016 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 01/12/17 L36/L8 PHOENIX I C4R/1704 DGZ-7-0017 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 01/12/17 L35/L8 ADELINA D W56/1703 DGZ-7-0018 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 01/12/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1705 GOTHENBURG
Week 02 01/07/17 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX 4GX/1702 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 01/09/17 SLD/L3 PERSEUS J C8X/1701 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 01/10/17 X11/L8 UNIFEEDER 0VF 0VF/1705 BHO-17 HELSINGBORG
Week 02 01/12/17 Z26/I1 UNIFEEDER 4GX 4GX/1704 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 02 01/13/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1701 BJD-7 HALMSTAD
Week 02 01/13/17 45Q/I1 UNIFEEDER 6BX 6BX/1702 GAEVLE
Week 02 01/12/17 L39/L8 AURORA A2G/1703 BNG 17-0008 NORRKOEPING
Week 02 01/09/17 L35/L8 ANNABA A7Y/1701 SQJ 7-002 GAEVLE


Email your local office

If you want to speak to a sales person about a new shipment or if you have a question about your existing shipment, you can email us and we will respond within the next two days. If you have a more immediate question, you can search for help online.